Grand Pages

DistFirstLast
Eastern WashingtonSandrina Smoldt
Eastern WashingtonKiera Pomponio
Kitsap CountyLydia Smithhisler
Lake WashingtonLara Lund Thomasberg
North Central WashingtonCassandra Gow
Olympic PeninsulaTrinadey Coville
Pierce CountyKelsea Abler
Pierce CountyAlexia Sams
Snake RiverBeth Bates
Snake RiverDanielle Couture
Sno-KingOlivia Zwar
Sno-KingIsabelle Finch
South King CountyMadison Sensiba

Jurisdictional Representatives

TitleFirstLastAssembly
AlabamaMorgan MartindaleCedar
AlaskaEmmaline Kaivo-HoultonOlympia
ArizonaAnalise BrushRichmond Highlands
ArkansasAmarissa EatonYakima
Aruba / BoliviaRiver GeorgeBothell
Australia / NSW / QueenslandIrelandWischmannRichmond Highlands
Brazil – Parana / Sao PauloJillian PraterEdmonds
CanadaDevin ChristieKent
ColoradoKylian CochranTri Cities
ConnecticutIndyanna SerackBothell
FloridaLilybeth HustedTri Cities
GeorgiaMoira O’ShieldsLaurel
HawaiiKate FrenchTacoma Kenrick
Illinois / IndianaChelseaBarcottWenatchee
Iowa / MinnesotaMya EskridgeMagic Valley
KansasLeenah HardestyTacoma Kenrick
KentuckyElise SchmidtBellevue
LousianaCeleste JeromeBellevue
MaineAbigail BakerKent
MarylandAlysa CarnesCedar
MassachusettsEmma AllenEverett
MichiganCourtney DeBordLaurel
MississippiCaitlyn HughesTacoma Kenrick
MissouriKaitlyn FultzPuyallup
MontanaBronwyn Curnow
NebraskaKendra McGahanEdmonds
New HampshireAbby ChapmanPort Orchard
New Jersey Ava GuistoMagic Valley
New MexicoAlicia PairadeePort Angeles
New YorkAlyssa YoungTacoma Kenrick
North CarolinaBella SanbornTri Cities
North / South DakotaTilah ElizondoLilac
OhioMcKenzie RooksManette
OklahomaBree WillseyGolden Phoenix
PennsylvaniaKatherine AllenSumner
PhilippinesBethany ClementFriendship
South CarolinaSamantha WilliamsLaurel
TennesseeJulia DeBordLaurel
TexasMalyia WilliamsKent
Vermont / Rhode IslandMegan Couture Meridian Gems
Virginia / West VirginiaKira BurchfieldCedar

Grand Cross of Color Team

TitleFirstLast NameFebruary 4, 1900
Sister of Victory
Sister of Vision
Sister of Truth
Chaplain
Marshal
Keeper of the Door
Attendant (Crown)
Attendant (Cross)
Preceptor
Assistant Advisor